Polling Places

CLICK HERE TO LOCATE YOUR POLLING PLACE

MUNICIPALITY District/Ward Polling Location  
Audubon Boro 1st District Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
 
  2nd District Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
 
  3rd District Francis J. Ward Recreation Center
602 Hampshire Avenue
 
  4th District Francis J. Ward Recreation Center
602 Hampshire Avenue
 
  5th District Audubon Senior Center
247 Oakland Avenue
 
  6th District Audubon Senior Center
247 Oakland Avenue
 
  7th District Audubon Senior Center
247 Oakland Avenue
 
  8th District Francis J. Ward Recreation Center
602 Hampshire Avenue
 
Audubon Park Boro 1st District John R. Kerfoot Building
504 Road A
 
Barrington Boro 1st District Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave
 
  2nd District Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
 
  3rd District Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave
 
  4th District Barrington VFW Senior Community Center
109 Shreve Avenue
 
  5th District Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
 
Bellmawr Boro 1st District Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
 
  2nd District VFW Post #7410
31 Walnut Street
 
  3rd District VFW Post #7410
31 Walnut Street
 
  4th District Bellmawr Park Community Building
31 Peach Road
 
  5th District St. Joachim Parish Hall
601 West Browning Road
 
  6th District St. Joachim Parish Hall
601 West Browning Road
 
  7th District Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
 
Berlin Boro 1st District Berlin Borough Hall
59 South White Horse Pike
 
  2nd District Berlin Fire Hall
221 S. White Horse Pike
 
  3rd District Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
 
  4th District Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
 
  5th District Berlin Fire Hall
221 S. White Horse Pike
 
Berlin Township 1st District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
  2nd District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
  3rd District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
  4th District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
Gym
 
Brooklawn Boro 1st District Brooklawn Community Center
101 Second St
 
Camden City 1st Ward
1st District
Kipp Cooper Norcross Whittier School
740 Chestnut Street
 
  1st Ward
2nd District
Mickle Towers
200 Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.
(Community Room)
 
  1st Ward
3rd District
Mickle Towers
200 Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.
(Community Room)
 
  1st Ward
4th District
Ulysses Wiggins School
400 Mt. Vernon St
(Room 175)
 
  1st Ward
5th District
CCMUA Building
1645 Ferry Street
 
  1st Ward
6th District
Yorkship School
1251 Collings Road
Gym
 
  1st Ward
7th District
H. B. Wilson School
9th & Florence St
Gym
 
  1st Ward
8th District
Morgan Village School
Fairview St & Morgan Blvd
Gym
 
  1st Ward
9th District
Yorkship School
1251 Collings Road
Gym
 
  1st Ward
10th District
Yorkship School
1251 Collings Road
Gym
 
  2nd Ward
1st District
Camden Early Childhood Development Center
1602 Pine Street
 
  2nd Ward
2nd District
Camden Early Childhood Development Center
1602 Pine Street 
 
  2nd Ward
3rd District
Camden County Historical Society
1900 Park Blvd.
 
  2nd Ward
4th District
Camden County Historical Society
1900 Park Blvd.
 
  2nd Ward
5th District
Bonsall Annex Building
1073 Lowell Street 08104
 
  2nd Ward
6th District
Tamarack Apts.
1801 East Davis Street
Suite100
Community Room
 
  2nd Ward
7th District
Pride of Camden Lodge #83 IBPOE
1818 Mt. Ephraim Ave
 
  2nd Ward
8th District
Bonsall Annex Building
1073 Lowell Street, 08104
 
  2nd Ward
9th District
Chelton Terrace
721 Chelton Ave
Community Room
 
  2nd Ward
10th District
Riletta Cream School
Mulford & J. Allen Nimmo Square
All Purpose Room
 
  2nd Ward
11th District
Martin Luther King Jr. Community Center
1151 Haddon Avenue
 
  3rd Ward
1st District
Dudley Elementary School
2250 Berwick Street
Gym Entrance South 20th St
 
  3rd Ward
2nd District
Davis Middle School
3425 Cramer St
Gym
 
  3rd Ward
3rd District
J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd
Community Room
 
  3rd Ward
4th District
J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd
Community Room
 
  3rd Ward
5th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
  3rd Ward
6th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
  3rd Ward
7th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
  3rd Ward
8th District
McGraw Elementary School
30th & Fremont St
Cafeteria
 
  3rd Ward
9th District
Westfield Towers
3199 Westfield Ave
Community Room
 
  4th Ward
1st District
Cooper Poynt School
3rd & State St
All Purpose Room
 
  4th Ward
2nd District
Rafael Cordero School
601 Vine
All Purpose Room
 
  4th Ward
3rd District
Northgate II Apts.
500 N. 7th St
Community Room
 
  4th Ward
4th District
Northgate I
433 North 7th
Community Room
 
  4th Ward
5th District
Ablett Village
River Rd. & State St (Com. Rm)
 
  4th Ward
6th District
Veterans Memorial Middle School
26th Hayes
Auditorium Hallway
 
  4th Ward
7th District
Camden City Accelerated Academy
1033 Cambridge St
East Hallway
 
  4th Ward
8th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
 
  4th Ward
9th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
 
  4th Ward
10th District
Rutgers Campus Center
326 Penn St.
(Events Office)
 
Cherry Hill Township District 1 Cherry Hill Fire Station #2 (Erlton)
807 Route 70 West
 
  District 2 Park Administration Building
1301 Park Blvd
Meeting Room
 
  District 3 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street
 
  District 4 Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38
 
  District 5 Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd
 
  District 6 Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St
 
  District 7 St. Mary’s Catholic Church
2001 Springdale Road
 
  District 8 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street
 
  District 9 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street
 
  District 10 Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Road
 
  District 11 St. Michael’s Church
601 Kings Highway North
 
  District 12 Impacting Your World Ministries
2901 West Chapel Avenue
 
  District 13 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road
 
  District 14 Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
 
  District 15 Impacting Your World Ministries
2901 West Chapel Avenue
 
  District 16 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 17 Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North
 
  District 18 Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North
 
  District 19 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane
 
  District 20 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road
 
  District 21 St. Michaels Church
601 Kings Highway North
 
  District 22 Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
 
  District 23 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street
 
  District 24 Impacting Your World Ministries
2901 West Chapel Avenue
 
  District 25 Cherry Hill Fire Station #2 (Erlton)
807 Route 70 West
 
  District 26 St. Bartholomew’s Episcopal Church
1989 East Marlton Pike
 
  District 27 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane
 
  District 28 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 29 Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd
 
  District 30 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 31 The Grand
Rt 70 & 1920 Frontage Rd
Social Room
 
  District 32 Towers of Windsor, Toledo Bldg
3005 Chapel Ave
Community Room
 
  District 33 St. Bartholomew’s Episcopal Church
1989 East Marlton Pike
 
  District 34 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 35 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road
 
  District 36 St. Thomas More Catholic Church
1439 Springdale Road
 
  District 37 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane
 
  District 38 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane
 
  District 39 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 40 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 41 Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38
 
  District 42 Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North
 
  District 43 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 44 Marlkress Fire Station
1100 Marlkress Road
 
  District 45 St. Mary’s Catholic Church
2001 Springdale Road
 
  District 46 St. Thomas More Catholic Church
1439 Springdale Road
 
  District 47 Cherry Hill East High School
1750 Kresson Road
 
  District 48 Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St.
Community Center
 
Chesilhurst Boro District 1 Chesilhurst Community Center
509 Edwards Ave
 
Clementon Boro District 1 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
 
  District 2 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
 
  District 3 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
 
Collingswood Boro District 1 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
  District 2 Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave
 
  District 3 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
  District 4 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
  District 5 Parkview at Collingswood
520 W Collings Ave
 
  District 6 McLaughlin Hall
744 South Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 7 McLaughlin Hall
744 South Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 8 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
  District 9 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
  District 10 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
  District 11 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
  District 12 Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave
 
Gibbsboro Boro District 1 American Legion Post 371
41 Lakeview Dr N
 
  District 2 American Legion Post 371
41 Lakeview Dr N
 
Gloucester City Ward 1
District 1
Gloucester City Fire Co. #1
North King Street
 
  Ward 1
District 2
Gloucester City Fire Co. #1
North King Street
 
  Ward 1
District 3
Gloucester Heights Fire Hall
230 Nicholson Road
 
  Ward 2
District 1
Gloucester Towne Senior Building
101 Market Street
 
  Ward 2
District 2
Gloucester City Library
50 North Railroad Avenue
 
  Ward 2
District 3
Gloucester City Library
50 North Railroad Avenue
 
  Ward 3
District 1
Pine Grove Fire Hall
829 Jersey Avenue
 
  Ward 3
District 2
Pine Grove Fire Hall
829 Jersey Avenue
 
Gloucester Township District 1 Glendora Fire Company
29 7th Avenue
 
  District 2 Chews United Methodist Church
319 Black Horse Pike
 
  District 3 Our Lady of Hope Parish Center
701 Little Gloucester Road
 
  District 4 Blenheim Fire Company
34 Almonesson Road
 
  District 5 Palace Caterers
109 N. Black Horse Pike
Blackwood
 
  District 6 Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 N. Woodbury Turnersville Road
 
  District 7 Gloucester Township Library
15 South Black Horse Pike
 
  District 8 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
  District 9 Stetser Lamartine American Legion Post #281
2101 Chews Landing Road
 
  District 10 Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 N. Woodbury Turnersville Road
 
  District 11 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
  District 12 Gloucester Township Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Road
Council Room
 
  District 13 Stetser Lamartine American Legion Post #281
2101 Chews Landing Road
 
  District 14 Gloucester Township Recreation Ctr
80 Broadacres Dr
 
  District 15 Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
 
  District 16 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
  District 17 Charles Lewis School
875 Erial Road
 
  District 18 Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux Gym
 
  District 19 Camden County Technical School
Conference Center, 343 Berlin Cross Keys Road
 
  District 20 Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
 
  District 21 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Road
 
  District 22 Chews United Methodist Church
319 Black Horse Pike
 
  District 23 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
  District 24 Our Lady of Hope Parish Center
701 Little Gloucester Road
 
  District 25 Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Rd
Council Room
 
  District 26 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
  District 27 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
  District 28 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
  District 29 Ann Mullen School, Library
1400 Sicklerville Road
 
  District 30 Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
 
  District 31 James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
 
  District 32 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
  District 33 Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux. Gym
 
  District 34 Camden County Technical School, Conference Center
343 Berlin Cross Keys Road
 
  District 35 Ann Mullen School, Library
1400 Sicklerville Road
 
  District 36 James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
 
  District 37 Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
 
  District 38 Charles Lewis School
875 Erial Road
 
  District 39 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
  District 40 Our Lady of Hope Parish Center
701 Little Gloucester Road
 
Haddon Heights Boro District 1  Haddon Heights VFW Post 1958
615 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 2 Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
 
  District 3 Community Center
321 7th Avenue
 
  District 4 Sons of Italy
6 West Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 5 Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
 
  District 6 Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
 
  District 7 Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
 
Haddon Township District 1 McDaid Hall at St. Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
50 Emerald Avenue
 
  District 2 McDaid Hall at St. Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
50 Emerald Avenue
 
  District 3 McDaid Hall at St. Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
50 Emerald Avenue
 
  District 4 Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center
143 East Ormond Avenue
 
  District 5 W. Collingswood Civic Assoc.
Lynne & Eldridge Aves.
 
  District 6 West Collingwood Heights Fire Company
152 Nicholson Road
 
  District 7 Cultural & Heritage Commission
250 So. Park Drive & Shady Lane
 
  District 8 Haddon Township High School
406 Memorial Avenue
 
  District 9 Haddonview (East Building)
11 MacArthur Blvd
 
  District 10 Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center
143 East Ormond Avenue
 
  District 11 McDaid Hall at St. Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
50 Emerald Avenue
 
  District 12 Haddon Township High School
406 Memorial Avenue
 
  District 13 Westmont Fire Co. Annex Building
112 Haddon Avenue
 
  District 14 Rohrer Towers
25 Wynnewood Avenue
 
  District 15 Haddonview Apts.
South Building
1 Macarthur Blvd.
Community Room
 
Haddonfield Boro District 1 Haddonfield United Methodist Church
29 Warwick Rd
Welcome Center
 
  District 2 Mabel Kay House
24 Walnut Street, 1st floor
 
  District 3 Crows Woods Building
993 S. Atlantic Avenue
(off Upland Way)
 
  District 4 Mabel Kay House
24 Walnut Street, 2nd floor
 
  District 5 Haddonfield United Methodist Church
29 Warwick Rd
Welcome Center
 
  District 6 Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
 
  District 7 Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
 
  District 8 Evangelical Lutheran Church Of Our Savior
Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave
 
  District 9 Evangelical Lutheran Church Of Our Savior
Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave
 
  District 10 Haddonfield Borough Hall
242 East Kings Highway
 
Hi-Nella Boro District 1 Hi-Nella Municipal Building
100 Wykagl Rd
Court Room
 
Laurel Springs Boro District 1 Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
 
  District 2 Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
 
Lawnside Boro District 1 Wayne Bryant Senior Center
323 East Charleston Avenue
 
  District 2 Wayne Bryant Senior Center
323 East Charleston Avenue
 
Lindenwold Boro District 1 Lindenwold Borough Hall
15 North White Horse Pike
 
  District 2 Lindenwold Borough Hall
15 North White Horse Pike
 
  District 3 Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
 
  District 4 Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
 
  District 5 Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
 
  District 6 Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
 
  District 7 Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
 
  District 8 Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
 
  District 9 Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
 
Magnolia Boro District 1 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
  District 2 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
  District 3 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
  District 4 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
Merchantville Boro District 1 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
 
  District 2 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
 
  District 3 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
 
Mount Ephraim Boro District 1 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
  District 2 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
  District 3 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
  District 4 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
Oaklyn Boro District 1 Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
 
  District 2 Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
 
  District 3 Oaklyn VFW
5 Manor Avenue
 
  District 4 Oaklyn VFW
5 Manor Avenue
 
Pennsauken Township District 1 Temple Lutheran Church
 5600 North Route 130
 
  District 2 Faith Outreach Ministries
550 49th Street
 
  District 3 Faith Independent Bible Church
7651 Rogers Avenue
 
  District 4 Martin Luther Christian School
4106 Terrace Avenue
 
  District 5 Municipal Court Room
Rt 130 & Bethel Ave
 
  District 6 Pennsauken Senior Towers
8001 Maple Avenue
 
  District 7 Pennsauken Library
5605 North Crescent Blvd
 
  District 8 Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Avenue
 
  District 9 St. Matthews United Methodist Church
1665 Derousse Avenue
 
  District 10 Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Ave
 
  District 11 Temple Lutheran Church
5600 North Rt. 130
 
  District 12 Pennsauken Public Library
5605 N. Crescent Avenue
 
  District 13 Pennsauken United Methodist Church
3541 Pennsylvania Avenue
 
  District 14 St. Matthews United Methodist Church
1665 Derousse Avenue
 
  District 15 Faith Outreach Ministries
550 49th Street
(Formerly Delaware Gardens Fire Dept)
 
  District 16 Martin Luther Christian School
4106 Terrace Avenue
 
  District 17 Pennsauken United Methodist Church
3541 Pennsylvania Avenue
 
  District 18 Pennsauken United Methodist Church
3541 Pennsylvania Avenue
 
  District 19 Merchantville Pennsauken Water Commission
6751 Westfield Avenue
 
  District 20 Stone Gate at St. Stephens
5101 Stone Gate Drive
 
  District 21 Stone Gate at St. Stephans Sr. Residence
5101 Stone Gate Drive
 
  District 22 Cooper River Plaza
2400 McClellan Drive
 
  District 23 Faith Independent Bible Church
7651 Rogers Avenue
 
  District 24 Temple Lutheran Church
5600 North Route 130
 
Pine Hill Boro District 1 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 West 7th Avenue
 
  District 2 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
 
  District 3 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave
 
  District 4 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
 
  District 5 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
 
  District 6 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
 
Pine Valley District 1 Borough Hall
1 E. Atlantic Ave.
Golf Club
 
Runnemede Boro District 1 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
 
  District 2 Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
  District 3 Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
  District 4 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
 
  District 5 Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
  District 6 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
 
Somerdale Boro District 1 Borough Hall
105 Kennedy Blvd
 
  District 2 Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
 
  District 3 Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
 
  District 4 SJTP Building
801 Preston Avenue
 
Stratford Boro District 1 Stratford Justice Facility
Court Room 1st Floor, 315 Union Avenue
 
  District 2 Rowan University of Osteopathic Medicine
1 Medical Center Drive
 
  District 3 Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave
 
  District 4 Rowan University of Osteopathic Medicine
1 Medical Center Drive
 
  District 5 Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave
 
  District 6 Rowan University of Osteopathic Medicine
1 Medical Center Drive
 
Tavistock Borough District 1 Tavistock Country Club
1 Tavistock Lane
 
Voorhees Township District 1 Ashland Church
33 East Evesham Road
 
  District 2 Kirkwood Fire Hall
2002 Burnt Mill Road (& Spruce Street)
 
  District 3 Lion’s Lake Community Center
100 Dutchtown Road
 
  District 4 Macy’s Court at the Mall
2120 Voorhees Town Center
 
  District 5 Voorhees Municipal Complex, 2400 Voorhees Town Center  
  District 6 Voorhees Board of Education Admin. Bldg.
329 Route 73
Meeting Room
 
  District 7 Macy’s Court at the Mall
2120 Voorhees Town Center
 
  District 8 Kresson Fire Hall
423 Cooper Road
 
  District 9 Voorhees Board of Education Admin. Bldg.
329 Route 73, Meeting Room
 
  District 10 Lions Lake Community Center
100 Dutchtown Road
 
  District 11 Hampton Inn
320 Route 73
 
  District 12 Voorhees Municipal Complex
2400 Voorhees Town Center
Court Room
 
  District 13 Lions Lake Community Center
100 Dutchtown Road
 
  District 14 Voorhees Board of Education Admin. Bldg.
329 Route 73
Meeting Room
 
  District 15 Lions Lake Community Center
100 Dutchtown Road
 
  District 16 Hampton Inn
320 Route 73
 
  District 17 Food Court at the Mall
1495 Voorhees Towne Center
 
  District 18 Kirkwood Fire Hall
2002 Burnt Mill Road (& Spruce Street)
 
  District 19 Food Court at the Mall
1495 Voorhees Towne Center
 
Waterford Township District 1 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 2 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 3 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 4 Waterford EMS Building
192 A Avenue
 
  District 5 Waterford EMS Building
192 A Avenue
 
  District 6 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 7 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
  District 8 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
 
Winslow Township Ward 1
District 1
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
 
  Ward 1
District 2
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
 
  Ward 1
District 3
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
 
  Ward 1
District 4
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
 
  Ward 1
District 5
Municipal Building
120 So. Route 73 Braddock
 
  Ward 1
District 6
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Avenue
 
  Ward 2
District 1
Winslow Township Senior Center
33 Cooper Folly Road
 
  Ward 2
District 2
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
Atco
 
  Ward 2
District 3
Tansboro Fire Hall
416 Tansboro Road
 
  Ward 2
District 4
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
 
  Ward 2
District 5
Winslow Township Senior Center
33 Cooper Folly Road
 
  Ward 3
District 1
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
 
  Ward 3
District 2
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
 
  Ward 3
District 3
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
 
  Ward 3
District 4
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd
 
  Ward 3
District 5
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd
 
  Ward 4
District 1
Albion Volunteer Fire Company
525 Oakland Ave, Albion
 
  Ward 4
District 2
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
 
  Ward 4
District 3
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
 
  Ward 4
District 4
Winslow Township School #4
541 Kali Road
 
  Ward 4
District 5
Edgewood Acres Community Building
Sickler Ave & Church Rd
 
Woodlynne Boro District 1 Municipal Building
200 Cooper St
 
  District 2 Municipal Building
200 Cooper St