Polling Places

CLICK HERE TO LOCATE YOUR POLLING PLACE

MUNICIPALITY District/Ward Polling Location
Audubon Boro 1st District Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
2nd District Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
3rd District Audubon Municipal Building
606 W. Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
4th District Audubon Municipal Building
606 W. Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
5th District Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
6th District Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
7th District Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
8th District Audubon Municipal Building
606 W.Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
Audubon Park Boro 1st District Community Hall
20 Road “C”
Barrington Boro 1st District Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave
2nd District Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
3rd District Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave
4th District Barrington VFW 109
Shreve Avenue
5th District Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
Bellmawr Boro 1st District Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
2nd District VFW Post #7410
31 Walnut Ave
3rd District Stardust Ballroom
363 West Browning Road
4th District Bellmawr Park Community Building
31 Peach Rd
5th District Larc School
1089 Creek Rd
Gym
6th District Larc School
1089 Creek Rd
Gym
7th District Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
Berlin Boro 1st District Berlin Borough Hall
59 South White Horse Pike
2nd District Berlin Fire Hall
221 South White Horse Pike
& Washington Ave
3rd District Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
4th District Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
5h District Berlin Fire Hall
221 South White Horse Pike
Berlin Township 1st District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
2nd District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
3rd District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
4th District Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
Gym
Brooklawn Boro 1st District Brooklawn Community Center
101 Second St
Camden City 1st Ward
1st District
Chestnut U.A.M.E. Church
718-722 Chestnut Street
1st Ward
2nd District
Mickle Towers
Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.
(Community Room)
1st Ward
3rd District
Mickle Towers
Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.
(Community Room)
1st Ward
4th District
Ulysses Wiggins School
400 Mt. Vernon St
(Room 175)
1st Ward
5th District
CCMUA Building
1645 Ferry Street
1st Ward
6th District
Yorkship School
Collings Road & Fairvies Street
Gym
1st Ward
7th District
H. B. Wilson School
9th & Florence St
Gym
1st Ward
8th District
Morgan Village School
Fairview St & Morgan Blvd
Gym
1st Ward
9th District
Yorkship School
Collings Rd. & Fairview St.
Gym
1st Ward
10th District
Yorkship School
Collings Rd. & Fairview St.
Gym
2nd Ward
1st District
Camden High School
1700 Park Blvd
1st Floor – Main Bldg
2nd Ward
2nd District
Camden High School
1700 Park Blvd.
1st Floor – Main Bldg
2nd Ward
3rd District
Hatch Jr. High School
1875 Park Blvd.
Lobby
2nd Ward
4th District
Hatch Jr. High School
1873 Park Blvd
Lobby
2nd Ward
5th District
Bonsall School
Mt. Ephraim & Lowell St
Auditorium
2nd Ward
6th District
Tamarack Apts.
1801 East Davis Street
Suite100
Community Room
2nd Ward
7th District
Pride of Camden Lodge #83 IBPOE
1818 Mt. Ephraim Ave
2nd Ward
8th District
Bonsall School
Mt. Ephraim & Lowell St
Auditorium
2nd Ward
9th District
Chelton Terrace
721 Chelton Ave
Community Room
2nd Ward
10th District
Riletta Cream School
Mulford & J. Allen Nimmo Square
All Purpose Room
2nd Ward
11th District
Martin Luther King Jr. Community Center
1151 Haddon Avenue
3rd Ward
1st District
Dudley Elementary School
2250 Berwick Street
Gym Entrance South 20th St
3rd Ward
2nd District
Davis Middle School
3425 Cramer St
Gym
3rd Ward
3rd District
J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd
Community Room
3rd Ward
4th District
J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd
Community Room
3rd Ward
5th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
3rd Ward
6th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
3rd Ward
7th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
3rd Ward
8th District
McGraw Elementary School
30th & Fremont St
Cafeteria
3rd Ward
9th District
Westfield Towers
3199 Westfield Ave
Community Room
4th Ward
1st District
Cooper Poynt School
3rd & State St
All Purpose Room
4th Ward
2nd District
Rafael Cordero School
601 Vine
All Purpose Room
4th Ward
3rd District
Northgate II Apts.
500 N. 7th St
Community Room
4th Ward
4th District
Northgate I
433 North 7th
Community Room
4th Ward
5th District
Ablett Village
River Rd. & State St (Com. Rm)
4th Ward
6th District
Veterans Memorial Middle School
26th Hayes
Auditorium Hallway
4th Ward
7th District
Camden City Accelerated Academy
1033 Cambridge St
East Hallway
4th Ward
8th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
4th Ward
9th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
4th Ward
10th District
Rutgers Campus Center
326 Penn St.
(Events Office)
Cherry Hill Township District 1 Cherry Hill Fire Station #2 (Erlton)
807 Route 70
District 2 Park Administration Building
1301 Park Blvd
Meeting Room
District 3 Arista Care (Main Dining Room) 1399 Chapel AvenueCherry Hill, NJ 08002
District 4 Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38
District 5 Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd
District 6 Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St
District 7 St. Mary’s Catholic Church2001 Springdale Road
District 8 Arista Care (Main Dining Room) 1399 Chapel AvenueCherry Hill, NJ 08002
District 9 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church615 Mercer Street
District 10 Woodcrest Fire Station1501 Burnt Mill Road
District 11 Cherry Hill Fire Company #22951 North Kings Highway
District 12 Kingsway Church2701 West Chapel Avenue
District 13 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church344 Kresson Road
District 14 Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
District 15 Impacting Your World Ministries2901 West Chapel Avenue
District 16 Temple Emanuel1101 Springdale Road
District 17 Unitarian Universalist Church401 Kings Highway North
District 18 Unitarian Universalist Church401 Kings Highway North
District 19 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church 299 Browning Lane
District 20 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church344 Kresson Road
District 21 St. Michaels Church
601 Kings Highway North
District 22 Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
District 23 St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church615 Mercer Street
District 24 Impacting Your World Ministries2901 West Chapel Avenue
District 25 Kingsway Church2701 West Chapel Avenue
District 26 St. Bartholomew’s Episcopal Church1989 East Marlton Pike
District 27 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church 299 Browning Lane
District 28 Temple Beth Sholom1901 Kresson Road
District 29 Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd
District 30 Temple Emanuel1101 Springdale Road
District 31 The Grand
Rt 70 & 1920 Frontage Rd
Social Room
District 32 Towers of Windsor, Toledo Bldg
3005 Chapel Ave
Community Room
District 33 St. Bartholomew’s Episcopal Church1989 East Marlton Pike
District 34 Temple Beth Sholom1901 Kresson Road
District 35 Holy Eucharist Catholic Church344 Kresson Road
District 36 St. Thomas More Catholic Church1439 Springdale Road
District 37 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church 299 Browning Lane
District 38 Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church 299 Browning Lane
District 39 Temple Emanuel1101 Springdale Road
District 40 Temple Emanuel1101 Springdale Road
District 41 Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38
District 42 Unitarian Universalist Church401 Kings Highway North
District 43 Temple Beth Sholom1901 Kresson Road
District 44 Marlkress Fire Station1100 Marlkress Road
District 45 St. Mary’s Catholic Church2001 Springdale Road
District 46 St. Thomas More Catholic Church1439 Springdale Road
District 47 Temple Beth Sholom1901 Kresson Road
District 48 Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St.
Community Center
Chesilhurst Boro District 1 Chesilhurst Community Center
509 Edwards Ave
Clementon Boro District 1 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
District 2 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
District 3 Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
Collingswood Boro District 1 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
District 2 Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave
District 3 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
District 4 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
District 5 Heights of Collingswood
700 West Browning Road (Park Club)
District 6 744 South AtlanticMcLaughlin Hall, Corner of Atlantic and Lees Avenue
District 7 744 South AtlanticMcLaughlin Hall, Corner of Atlantic and Lees Avenue
District 8 Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
District 9 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
District 10 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
District 11 Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
District 12 Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave
Gibbsboro Boro District 1 American Legion Post 37141 Lakeview Drive North
District 2 American Legion Post 37141 Lakeview Drive North
Gloucester City Ward 1
District 1
Gloucester City Fire Co. #1
North King Street
Ward 1
District 2
Fire Co. #1
North King Street
Ward 1
District 3
Gloucester Heights Fire Hall
230 Nicholson Road
Ward 2
District 1
Gloucester Towne Senior Building
101 Market Street
Ward 2
District 2
Gloucester City Library
50 North Railroad Avenue
Ward 2
District 3
Gloucester City Library
50 North Railroad Avenue
Ward 3
District 1
Pine Grove Fire Hall
9th & Jersey Ave
Ward 3
District 2
Pine Grove Fire Hall 829 Jersey Avenue
Gloucester Township District 1 Glendora Fire Company
29 Seventh Ave
(Use 8th Ave Entrance)
District 2 Chews United Methodist Church319 Black Horse Pike
District 3 Our Lady of Hope Community Center701 Little Gloucester Road
District 4 Blenheim Fire Company
34 Almonesson Rd
District 5 Palace Caterers
Black Horse Pike & Church Street
Blackwood
District 6 Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 Woodbury Turnersville Rd
District 7 Gloucester Township Library
15 South Black Horse Pikel
District 8 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
District 9 Stetser LaMartine American Legion
Lower Landing & Chews Landing Roads
District 10 Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 N. Woodbury-Turnersville Rd
District 11 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
District 12 Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Road
Council Room
District 13 Stetser Lamartine American Legion
Lower Landing & Chews Landing
District 14 Gloucester Township Recreation Ctr
80 Broadacres Dr
District 15 Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
District 16 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
District 17 Charles W. Lewis School – Library
875 Erial Rd
District 18 Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux Gym
District 19 Union Valley Elementary School
1300 Jarvis Rd Gym
District 20 Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
District 21 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Road
District 22 Chews United Methodist Church319 Black Horse Pike
District 23 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
District 24 Our Lady of Hope Community Center701 Little Gloucester Road
District 25 Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Rd
Council Room
District 26 Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
District 27 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
District 28 Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
District 29 Ann Mullen School
1400 Sicklerville Rd
(Library)
District 30 Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
District 31 James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
District 32 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
District 33 Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux. Gym
District 34 Camden County Vo-Tech School
343 Berlin Cross-Keys Rd
Conference Center (Formerly Retail Center)
District 35 Ann Mullen School
1400 Sicklerville Rd
(Library)
District 36 James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
District 37 Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
District 38 Charles W. Lewis School – Library
875 Erial Rd
District 39 Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
District 40 Our Lady of Hope Community Center701 Little Gloucester Road
Haddon Heights Boro District 1 Ascension Lutheran Church
534 4th Street
District 2 Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
District 3 Community Center321 7th Avenue
District 4 Sons of Italy6 West Atlantic Avenue
District 5 Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
District 6 Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
District 7 Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
Haddon Township District 1 McDade HallBlessed Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
30 Cambridge Avenue
District 2 McDade Hall Blessed Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
30 Cambridge Avenue
District 3 McDade Hall Blessed Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy Savior Church
30 Cambridge Avenue
District 4 Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center 143 East Ormond Avenue
District 5 W. Collingswood Civic Assoc.
Lynne & Eldridge Aves.
District 6 Calvary Baptist Church
117 Nicholson Rd.
W. Collingswood Heights
District 7 Cultural & Heritage Commission
250 So. Park Drive & Shady Lane
District 8 Rohrer Towers II 300 Crystal Lake Avenue
District 9 Haddonview (East Building) 11 MacArthur Blvd
District 10 Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center 143 East Ormond Avenue
District 11 McDade Hall at Blessed Teresa of Calcutta Parish Holy
Savior Church 30 Cambridge Avenue
District 12 Rohrer Towers II 300 Crystal Lake Avenue
District 13 Westmont Fire Co. Annex Building
112 Haddon Avenue
District 14 Roher Towers
25 Wynnewood Ave
All Purpose Room
District 15 Haddonview Apts.
South Building
1 Macarthur Blvd.
Community Room
Haddonfield Boro District 1 Haddonfield United Methodist Church
29 Warwick Rd
Welcome Center
District 2 Mabel Kay House
24 Walnut Street, 1st floor
District 3 Crows Woods Building
993 So. Atlantic Ave
District 4 Mabel Kay House
24 Walnut Street, 2nd floor
District 5 Haddonfield United Methodist Church
29 Warwick Rd
Welcome Center
District 6 Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
District 7 Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
District 8 Lutheran Church Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave
District 9 Lutheran Church Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave
District 10 Haddonfield Borough Hal
242 East Kings Highway
Hi-Nella Boro District 1 Hi-Nella Municipal Building
100 Wykagl Rd
Court Room
Laurel Springs Boro District 1 Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
District 2 Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
Lawnside Boro District 1 Municipal Building
4 E. Douglas Ave
District 2 Wayne Bryant Senior Center323 East Charleston Avenue
Lindenwold Boro District 1 Lindenwold Borough Hall, 15 North White Horse Pike
District 2 Lindenwold Borough Hall, 15 North White Horse Pike
District 3 Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
District 4 Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
District 5 Lindenwold Senior Center2119 White Horse Pike
District 6 Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
District 7 Lindenwold Senior Center2119 White Horse Pike
District 8 Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
District 9 Lindenwold Senior Center2119 White Horse Pike
Magnolia Boro District 1 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
District 2 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
District 3 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
District 4 Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
Merchantville Boro District 1 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
District 2 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
District 3 Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
Mount Ephraim Boro District 1 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
District 2 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
District 3 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
District 4 Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
Oaklyn Boro District 1 Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
District 2 Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
District 3 Oaklyn VFW5 Manor Avenue
District 4 Oaklyn VFW5 Manor Avenue
Pennsauken Township District 1 Pennsauken Fire Company #22215 Merchantville Avenue
District 2 Riverfront Village at Pennsauken
900 Riverview Road
District 3 Faith Independant Bible Church
7651 Rogers Avenue
District 4 Lutheran Senior Residence5610 South Crescent Blvd
District 5 Municipal Court Room
Rt 130 & Bethel Ave
District 6 Pennsauken Senior Towers8001 Maple Avenue
District 7 Pennsauken Library5605 North Crescent BlvdPennsauken, NJ
District 8 Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Avenue
District 9 St. Matthews United Methodist Church 1665 Derousse Avenue
District 10 Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Ave
District 11 Temple Lutheran Church
5600 North Rt. 130
Distrit 12 Macaro’s Catering Hall
6223 Westfield Avenue
District 13 Masonic Lodge6926 Park Avenue
District 14 St. Matthews United Methodist Church 1665 Derousse Avenue
District 15 Faith Outreach Ministries
550 49th Street
(Formerly Delaware Gardens Fire Dept)
District 16 Lutheran Senior Residence5610 S. Crescent Blvd
District 17 Pennsauken United Methodist Church3541 Pennsylvania Avenue
District 18 Masonic Lodge6926 Park Avenue
District 19 Merchantville Pennsauken Water Commission
6751 Westfield Avenue
District 20 Stone Gate at St. Stephans Sr. Residence5101 Stone Gate Drive
District 21 Stone Gate at St. Stephans Sr. Residence5101 Stone Gate Drive
District 22 Cooper River Building East
2400 McClellan Dr
Lobby
District 23 Faith Independant Bible Church
7651 Rogers Avenue
District 24 Pennsauken Fire Company #22215 Merchantville Avenue
Pine Hill Boro District 1 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 West 7th Avenue
District 2 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
District 3 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave
District 4 Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
District 5 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
District 6 Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
Pine Valley District 1 Borough Hall
1 E. Atlantic Ave.
Golf Club
Runnemede Boro District 1 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
District 2 Runnemede Borough Hall24 North Black Horse Pike
District 3 Runnemede Borough Hall24 North Black Horse Pike
District 4 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
District 5 Runnemede Borough Hall24 North Black Horse Pike
District 6 Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
Somerdale Boro District 1 Borough Hall
105 Kennedy Blvd
District 2 Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
District 3 Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
District 4 SJTP Building
801 Preston Avenue
Suite B
Stratford Boro District 1 Justice Facility
315 Union Ave
Court Room 1st Floor
Dsitrict 2 Rowan University School of Osteopathic MedicineAcademic CenterOne Medical Center Drive (Wellness Center)
District 3 Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave
District 4 Rowan University School of Osteopathic MedicineAcademic CenterOne Medical Center Drive (Wellness Center)
District 5 Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave
District 6 Rowan University School of Osteopathic MedicineAcademic CenterOne Medical Center Drive (Wellness Center)
Tavistock Borough District 1 Tavistock Country Club
1 Tavistock Lane
Voorhees Township District 1 Ashland Church33 E. Evesham Road
District 2 Kirkwood Fire Hall #2
2002 Burnt Mill Rd & Spruce Ave.
Dsitrict 3 Kresson Fire Hall
423 Cooper Rd
District 4 Voorhees Municipal Complex2400 Voorhees Town Center
District 5 The Vista’s Clubhouse225 Echelon Road
District 6 Voorhees Board of Educationl Admin. Bldg.
329 Route 73
Meeting Room
District 7 Barry D Brown Health Education Center106 Carnie Blvd
District 8 The Meeting Place at Hope Church500 Centennial Blvd
District 9 Muslim American Association3 Lafayette Avenue
Dsitrict 10 Muslim American Association3 Lafayette Avenue
District 11 Hampton Inn320 Route 73
District 12 Voorhees Municipal Complex
2400 Voorhees Town Center
Court Room
District 13 Brendenwood Senior Living
One Brendenwood
District 14 Brookdale Evesham1 Brendanwood Drive (off Evesham)Activity Room
District 15 Lions Lake Community Center100 Dutchtown Road
District 16 Hampton Inn320 Route 73
District 17 Centennial Mills Development
Centennial Mills Club House
35 Alyce Lane
District 18 The Vista’s Clubhouse225 Echelon Road
District 19 Lion’s Gate Community Center1100 Laurel Oak Road
Waterford Township District 1 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
District 2 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
District 3 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
District 4 Waterford EMS Building192 A Avenue
District 5 Waterford EMS Building192 A Avenue
District 6 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
District 7 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
District 8 Atco Senior Center
474 East Atlantic Avenue
Winslow Township Ward 1
District 1
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
Ward 1
District 2
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
Ward 1
District 3
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
Ward 1
District 4
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
Ward 1
District 5
Municipal Building
120 So. Route 73 Braddock
Ward 1
District 6
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Avenue
Ward 2
District 1
Meeting House @ Wilton Corner
60 Meeting House Circle
Sicklerville
Ward 2
District 2
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
Atco
Ward 2
District 3
The Fountains at Cedar Parke
114 Hayes Mill Rd, Atco
Ward 2
District 4
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
Ward 2
District 5
Tansboro Fire Hall
416 Tansboro Rd
Ward 2
District 6
Meeting House at Wilton’s Corner
60 Meeting House Circle
Ward 3
District 1
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
Ward 3
District 2
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
Ward 3
District 3
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
Ward 3
District 4
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd
Ward 3
District 5
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd
Ward 4
District 1
Albion Volunteer Fire Company
525 Oakland Ave, Albion
Ward 4
District 2
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
Ward 4
District 3
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
Ward 4
District 4
School #4
541 Kali Road
Ward 4
District 5
Edgewood Acres Community Building
Sickler Ave & Church Rd
Woodlynne Boro District 1 Municipal Building
200 Cooper St
District 2 Municipal Building
200 Cooper St