Sm Med Lg

Browse Your Government

Your Government

Camden County Polling Places

Audubon Boro Gibbsboro Boro Mount Ephraim Boro
Audubon Park Boro Gloucester City Oaklyn Boro
Barrington Boro Gloucester Township Pennsauken Township
Bellmawr Boro Haddon Heights Boro Pine Hill Boro
Berlin Boro Haddon Township Pine Valley
Berlin Township Haddonfield Boro Runnemede Boro
Brooklawn Boro Hi-Nella Boro Somerdale Boro
Camden City Laurel Springs Boro Stratford Boro
Cherry Hill Township Lawnside Boro Tavistock Borough
Chesilhurst Boro Lindenwold Boro Voorhees Township
Clementon Boro Magnolia Boro Waterford Township
Collingswood Boro Merchantville Boro Winslow Township
    Woodlynne Boro
 

 

MUNICIPALITY
District/Ward
Polling Location
1st District
Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
 
2nd District
Audubon Senior Center
Oak Street & Oakland Ave
 
3rd District
Audubon Municipal Building
606 W. Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
 
4th District
Audubon Municipal Building
606 W. Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
 
5th District
Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
 
6th District
Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
 
7th District
Murray Trout Post 262
20 Chestnut St
 
8th District
Audubon Municipal Building
606 W.Nicholson Rd.
Court Room
1st District
Community Hall
20 Road "C"
1st District
Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave
 
2nd District
Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
 
3rd District
Borough Hall
229 Trenton Ave

 

4th District
Good News Family Worship Church
501 Commerce Drive

 

5th District
Avon School
Avon Rd & Mercer Dr
All Purpose Room
1st District
Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
 
2nd District
VFW Post #7410
31 Walnut Ave
 
3rd District
Bell Oaks School
256 Anderson Ave
Lobby
 
4th District
Bellmawr Park Community Building
31 Peach Rd
 
5th District
Larc School
1089 Creek Rd
Gym
 
6th District
Larc School
1089 Creek Rd
Gym
 
7th District
Bellmawr Community Center
21 E. Browning Rd
1st District
Berlin Borough Hall
59 South White Horse Pike
 
2nd District
Berlin Fire Hall
221 South White Horse Pike
& Washington Ave
 
3rd District
Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
 
4th District
Berlin Community Center
250 South Franklin
 
5h District
Berlin Fire Hall
221 South White Horse Pike

 
1st District
Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
2nd District
Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
3rd District
Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
 
4th District
Berlin Township Municipal Building
135 South Route 73.
Gym
1st District
Brooklawn Community Center
101 Second St
1st Ward
1st District
Whittier School
740 Chestnut Street
(Mt. Vernon Ent. at Ramp - Main Lobby)
 
1st Ward
2nd District
Mickle Towers
Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.

(Community Room)
 
 
1st Ward
3rd District
Mickle Towers
Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd.

(Community Room)
 
1st Ward
4th District
Ulysses Wiggins School
400 Mt. Vernon St
(Room 175)
 
1st Ward
5th District
CCMUA Building
 1645 Ferry Street
 
 
1st Ward
6th District
Yorkship School
Collings Road & Fairvies Street
Gym
 
1st Ward
7th District
H. B. Wilson School
9th & Florence St
Gym
 
1st Ward
8th District
Morgan Village School
Fairview St & Morgan Blvd

Gym
 
1st Ward
9th District
Yorkship School
Collings Rd. & Fairview St.
Gym
 
1st Ward
10th District
Yorkship School
Collings Rd. & Fairview St.
Gym
 
2nd Ward
1st District
Camden High School
1700 Park Blvd
1st Floor - Main Bldg
 
2nd Ward
2nd District
Camden High School
1700 Park Blvd.
1st Floor - Main Bldg
 
2nd Ward
3rd District
Hatch Jr. High School
1875 Park Blvd.
Lobby

 

2nd Ward
4th District
Hatch Jr. High School
1873 Park Blvd
Lobby
 
2nd Ward
5th District
Bonsall School
Mt. Ephraim & Lowell St
Auditorium
 
2nd Ward
6th District
Tamarack Apts.
1801 East Davis Street
Suite100
Community Room
 
2nd Ward
7th District
Pride of Camden Lodge #83 IBPOE
1818 Mt. Ephraim Ave
 
2nd Ward
8th District
Bonsall School
Mt. Ephraim & Lowell St
Auditorium
 
2nd Ward
9th District
Chelton Terrace
721 Chelton Ave

Community Room
 
2nd Ward
10th District
Riletta Cream School
Mulford & J. Allen Nimmo Square
All Purpose Room
 
2nd Ward
11th District
Salvation Army
915 Haddon Ave.
 
3rd Ward
1st District
Dudley Elementary School
2250 Berwick Street
Gym Entrance South 20th St
 
3rd Ward
2nd District
Davis Middle School
3425 Cramer St

Gym
 
3rd Ward
3rd District

J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd

Community Room

 
3rd Ward
4th District
J. F. Kennedy Towers
2021 Watson & Boyd

Community Room
 
3rd Ward
5th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
3rd Ward
6th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
3rd Ward
7th District
Cramer School
28th & Mickle St
All Purpose Room
 
3rd Ward
8th District
McGraw Elementary School
30th & Fremont St

Cafeteria
 
3rd Ward
9th District
Westfield Towers
3199 Westfield Ave

Community Room
 
4th Ward
1st District
Cooper Poynt School
3rd & State St
All Purpose Room
 
4th Ward
2nd District
Rafael Cordero School
601 Vine
All Purpose Room
 
4th Ward
3rd District
Northgate II Apts.
500 N. 7th St

Community Room
 
4th Ward
4th District
Northgate I
433 North 7th

Community Room
 
4th Ward
5th District
Ablett Village
River Rd. & State St (Com. Rm)
 
4th Ward
6th District
Veterans Memorial Middle School
26th & Hayes

Auditorium Hallway
 
4th Ward
7th District
Camden City Accelerated Academy
1033 Cambridge St
East Hallway
 
4th Ward
8th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
 
4th Ward
9th District
Sharp School
928 N. 32nd St.
Gym Entrance off Bergen Street
 
4th Ward
10th District
Rutgers Campus Center
326 Penn St.
 (Events Office)
District 1
Cherry Hill Fire Station #2 (Erlton)
807 Route 70
 
District 2
Park Administration Building
1301 Park Blvd
Meeting Room
 
District 3
Arista Care (Main Dining Room)
1399 Chapel Avenue
Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
 
District 4
Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38
 
District 5
Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd
 
District 6
Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St
 
District 7
St. Mary's Catholic Church
2001 Springdale Road
 
District 8
Arista Care (Main Dining Room)
1399 Chapel Avenue
Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
 
District 9
St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street

 

District 10
Woodcrest Fire Station
1501 Burnt Mill Road
 
District 11
Cherry Hill Fire Company #22
951 North Kings Highway
 
District 12
Kingsway Church
2701 West Chapel Avenue
 
District 13
Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road
 
District 14
Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
 
District 15
Impacting Your World Ministries
2901 West Chapel Avenue
 
District 16
Temple Emanuel
1101 Springdale Road
 
District 17
Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North
 
District 18
Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North
 
District 19
Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane
 
District 20
Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road
 
District 21
Malberg Administration Bldg
45 Ranoldo Terrace
All Purpose Rm
 
District 22
Trinity Presbyterian Church
499 Rt 70 East
Witherspoon Center
 
District 23
St. Thomas Greek Orthodox Church
615 Mercer Street
 
District 24
Impacting Your World Ministries
2901 West Chapel Avenue

 

District 25
Kingsway Church
2701 West Chapel Avenue

 

District 26
St. Bartholomew's Episcopal Church
1989 East Marlton Pike

 

District 27
Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane

 

District 28
Temple Beth Sholom
1901 Kresson Road

 

District 29
Cherry Hill Fire Admin. Building
301 Burnt Mill Rd

 

District 30
Temple Emanuel
1101 Springdale Road

 

District 31
The Grand
Rt 70 & 1920 Frontage Rd
 Social Room

 

District 32
Towers of Windsor, Toledo Bldg
3005 Chapel Ave

Community Room

 

District 33
St. Bartholomew's Episcopal Church
1989 East Marlton Pike

 

District 34
Temple Beth Sholom
1901 Kresson Road

 

District 35
Holy Eucharist Catholic Church
344 Kresson Road

 

District 36
St. Thomas More Catholic Church
1439 Springdale Road

 

District 37
Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane

 

District 38
Cherry Hill Chinese Christian Church
299 Browning Lane

 

District 39
Temple Emanuel
1101 Springdale Road

 

District 40
Temple Emanuel
1101 Springdale Road

 

District 41
Church Road Civic Association
2328 Rt 38

 

District 42
Unitarian Universalist Church
401 Kings Highway North

 

District 43
Temple Beth Sholom
1901 Kresson Road

 

District 44
Marlkress Fire Station
1100 Marlkress Road

 

District 45
St. Mary's Catholic Church
2001 Springdale Road

 

District 46
St. Thomas More Catholic Church
1439 Springdale Road

 

District 47
Temple Beth Sholom
1901 Kresson Road

 

District 48
Cherry Hill Community Center
820 Mercer St.
Community Center
District 1
Chesilhurst Community Center
509 Edwards Ave
District 1
Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
 
District 2
Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
 
District 3
Clementon Fire Hall
165 Gibbsboro Rd.
District 1
Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
District 2
Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave

 

District 3
Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
District 4
Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
District 5
Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
District 6
744 South Atlantic
McLaughlin Hall,
Corner of Atlantic and Lees Avenue
 
District 7
744 South Atlantic
McLaughlin Hall,
Corner of Atlantic and Lees Avenue
 
District 8
Collingswood Community Center
30 W. Collings Ave
 
District 9
Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
District 10
Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
District 11
Scottish Rite Ballroom
315 White Horse Pike
 
District 12
Collingswood Library
771 Haddon Ave
District 1
American Legion Post 371
41 Lakeview Drive North
 
District 2
American Legion Post 371
41 Lakeview Drive North
Ward 1
District 1
Gloucester City Fire Co. #1
North King Street
 
Ward 1
District 2
Fire Co. #1
North King Street
 
Ward 1
District 3
Gloucester Heights Fire Hall
230 Nicholson Road
 
Ward 2
District 1
Mary Ethel Costello School
520 Cumberland St
Main Foyer
 
Ward 2
District 2
Gloucester City Library
50 North Railroad Avenue
 
Ward 2
District 3
Cold Springs School
1194 Market Street
(Main Lobby)

 

Ward 3
District 1
Pine Grove Fire Hall
9th & Jersey Ave
 
Ward 3
District 2
Gloucester City HS
Market St & Rt 130
Main Foyer
District 1
Glendora Fire Company
29 Seventh Ave
 (Use 8th Ave Entrance)
 
District 2
Chews United Methodist Church
319 Black Horse Pike
 
District 3
Glendora Ambulance Squad
240 Stetser Ave
 
District 4
Blenheim Fire Company
34 Almonesson Rd
 
District 5
Paris Caterers
Black Horse Pike & Church Street
Blackwood
 
District 6
Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 Woodbury Turnersville Rd
 
District 7
Gloucester Township Library
15 South Black Horse Pike
 
District 8
Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
District 9
Stetser LaMartine American Legion
Lower Landing & Chews Landing Roads
 
District 10
Camden County Emergency Training Center
420 N. Woodbury-Turnersville Rd
 
District 11
Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
District 12
Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Road
Council Room
 
District 13
Stetser Lamartine American Legion
Lower Landing & Chews Landing

 

District 14
Gloucester Township Recreation Ctr
80 Broadacres Dr
 
District 15
Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
 
District 16
Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
District 17
Charles W. Lewis School - Library
875 Erial Rd
 
District 18
Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux Gym
 
District 19
Union Valley Elementary School
1300 Jarvis Rd
Gym
 
District 20
Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
 
District 21
Glendora Ambulance Squad
240 Stetser Ave
 
District 22
Chews United Methodist Church
319 Black Horse Pike
 
District 23
Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
District 24
Glen Landing Middle School (Gym)
85 Little Gloucester Road
 
District 25
Municipal Building
1261 Chews Landing Rd
Council Room
 
District 26
Chews Landing Fire Company
43 Somerdale Rd
 
District 27
Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
District 28
Gloucester Twp Recreation Center
80 Broadacres Dr
 
District 29
Ann Mullen School
1400 Sicklerville Rd

(Library)
 
District 30
Point Ariel Park Community Center
Erial & Little Mill Rds
 
District 31
James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
 
District 32
Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
District 33
Timber Creek High School
501 Jarvis Rd
Aux. Gym
 
District 34
Camden County Vo-Tech School
343 Berlin Cross-Keys Rd
Conference Center (Formerly Retail Center)
 
District 35
Ann Mullen School
1400 Sicklerville Rd
(Library)
 
District 36
James Lilly School
1275 Williamstown Rd
Gym
 
District 37
Gloucester Township Senior Center
1261 Chews Landing Rd.
(Next to Municipal Building)
 
District 38
Charles W. Lewis School - Library
875 Erial Rd
 
District 39
Erial Fire Company
1946 Williamstown Road
 
District 40
Glen Landing Middle School (Gym)
85 Little Gloucester Road
District 1
Haddon Heights High School
Art Room #16
 

 

District 2
Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
 
District 3
Community Center
321 7th Avenue
 
District 4
Sons of Italy
6 West Atlantic Avenue
 
District 5
Municipal Building
625 Station Ave
Auditorium
 
District 6
Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
 
District 7
Glenview School
1700 Sycamore St
Multi Purpose Room
District 1
Edison School
209 Melrose Ave
All Purpose Room
 
District 2
Grace Baptise Church
27 Reeve Ave
 
District 3
Strawbridge School
307Strawbridge Ave.
All Purpose Room
 
District 4
Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center
143 East Ormond Avenue
 
District 5
W. Collingswood Civic Assoc.
Lynne & Eldridge Aves.
 
District 6
Calvary Baptist Church
117 Nicholson Rd.
W. Collingswood Heights

 

District 7
Cultural & Heritage Commission
250 So. Park Drive & Shady Lane
 
District 8
Stoy School
206 Briarwood & Park Ave
All Purpose Room
 
District 9
Rohrer Towers II
300 Crystal Lake Avenue
 
District 10
Haddon Twp. Environmental & Historical Center
143 East Ormond Avenue
 
District 11
Strawbridge School
307 Strawbridge Ave.
All Purpose Room
 
District 12
Rohrer Towers II
300 Crystal Lake Avenue
 
District 13
Stoy School
206 Briarwood & Park Ave
All Purpose Room
 
District 14
Roher Towers
25 Wynnewood Ave

All Purpose Room
 
District 15
Haddonview Apts.
South Building
1 Macarthur Blvd.
Community Room
District 1
Methodist Church
29 Warwick Rd
Welcome Center
 
District 2
Boro Hall
242 E. Kings Highway
Room 102
 
District 3
Crows Woods Building
993 So. Atlantic Ave
 
District 4
Middle School
5 Lincoln Avenue
Gym
 
District 5
Middle School
5 Lincoln Avenue
Gym
 
District 6
Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
 
District 7
Elizabeth Haddon School
501 Redman Ave
Art Room
 
District 8
Lutheran Church Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave
 
District 9
Lutheran Church Parish Hall
204 Wayne Ave

 

District 10
Tatem School
1 Glover Ave
Music Room
District 1
Hi-Nella Municipal Building
100 Wykagl Rd
Court Room
District 1
Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
 
District 2
Laurel Springs Recreation Center
820 Grand Avenue
District 1
Municipal Building
4 E. Douglas Ave
 
District 2
Wayne Bryant Senior Center
323 East Charleston Avenue
District 1
Lindenwold Borough Hall,
15 North White Horse Pike
 
District 2
Lindenwold Borough Hall,
15 North White Horse Pike
 
District 3
Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
 
District 4
Lindenwold Fire Company #1
517 E. Linden Ave
 
District 5
Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
 
District 6
Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
 
District 7
Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
 
District 8
Lindenwold Fire Company #2
4th & Scott Ave.
 
District 9
Lindenwold Senior Center
2119 White Horse Pike
District 1
Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
District 2
Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
District 3
Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
 
District 4
Magnolia Community Center
425 Brook Avenue
District 1
Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
 
District 2
Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
 
District 3
Senior Citizen Center
212 Somerset St.
(Rear Handicap Entrance)
District 1
Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
District 2
Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
District 3
Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
 
District 4
Mepri Hall
114 West Kings Highway
District 1
Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
 
District 2
Oaklyn Fire Department
20 W. Clinton Ave
 
District 3
St. Aloysius Soc. Hall
37 W. Haddon Ave
 
District 4
St. Aloysius Soc. Hall
37 W. Haddon Ave
District 1
St. Cecilias Hall
49th & Camden Ave

 

District 2

Baldwin School
41st & Sharon Terrace

All Purpose Room

 
District 3
Pennsauken Intermediate School
8125 Park Ave.
Gym
 
District 4
Carson School
4150 Garfield & Walton
All Purpose Room
 
District 5
Municipal Court Room
Rt 130 & Bethel Ave
 
District 6
Rising Community Church
3465 Haddonfield Road
 
District 7
Pennsauken Library
5605 North Crescent Blvd
Pennsauken, NJ
 
District 8
King of Kings Community Church
5501 Lexington Avenue
(August 13th Primary Only)

Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Avenue
(All Other Elections)
 
District 9
Delair School
850 Derousse Ave
Cafeteria
 
District 10
Homestead Youth Center
4771 Willow Ave
 
District 11
Temple Lutheran Church
5600 North Rt. 130
 
District 12
Longfellow School
1400 Forrest Ave
Gym
 
District 13
Ben Franklin School
Irving & Cooper
All Purpose Room
 
District 14
Delair School
850 Derousse Ave
Cafeteria
 
District 15
Longfellow School
1400 Forrest Ave
Gym
 
District 16
Martin Luther Church (Fellowship Room)
4100 Terrace Avenue
Pennsauken, NJ 08109
 
District 17
George B. Fine School
3800 Gladwyn Ave
All Purpose Room

 

District 18
Ben Franklin School
Irving & Cooper Ave
All Purpose Room
 
District 19
Longfellow School
1400 Forrest Ave
Gym
 
District 20
Burling School
3600 Harris Ave
All Purpose Room
 
District 21
Vocational School
6008 Browning Rd
Science & Horticultural Center (Room 300)
 
District 22
Cooper River Building East
2400 McClellan Dr
Lobby
 
District 23
Pennsauken Intermediate School
8125 Park Ave.
Gym
 
District 24
St. Cecilias Hall
49th & Camden Ave
District 1
Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 West 7th Avenue
 
District 2
Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
 
District 3
Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave
 
District 4
Pine Hill Municipal Building
45 W. 7th Ave
 
District 5
Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
 
District 6
Pine Hill Senior Citizen Center
135 E. 12th Ave.
District 1
Borough Hall
1 E. Atlantic Ave.
Golf Club
District 1
Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
 
District 2
Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
District 3
Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
District 4
Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
 
District 5
Runnemede Borough Hall
24 North Black Horse Pike
 
District 6
Harry Williams Comm. Center
Broadway & Black Horse Pike
District 1
Borough Hall
105 Kennedy Blvd
 
District 2
Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
 
District 3
Somerdale Fire Hall
Park & Hilltop
 
District 4
SJTP Building
801 Preston Avenue
Suite B
District 1

Justice Facility
315 Union Ave

Court Room 1st Floor

 
Dsitrict 2
Yellin School
111 Warwick Rd
All Purpose Room
 
District 3
Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave

 

District 4
Parkview School
123 Parkview Rd
Foyer

 

District 5
Senior Citizen Building
302 Union Ave

 

District 6
Yellin School
111 Warwick Rd
All Purpose Room
District 1
Tavistock Country Club
1 Tavistock Lane
District 1
Osage School
112 Somerdale Rd
Gym
 
District 2
Kirkwood Fire Hall #2
2002
Burnt Mill Rd & Spruce Ave.
 
Dsitrict 3
Kresson Fire Hall
423 Cooper Rd
 
District 4
Osage School
112 Somerdale Rd
Gym
 
District 5
Voorhees Municipal Complex
2400 Voorhees Town Center
Court Room

 
 
District 6
Voorhees Board of Educationl Admin. Bldg.
329 Route 73
Meeting Room
 
District 7
Voorhees Middle School
Holly Oak Drive
Theater Foyer
 
District 8
Kresson School
One School Lane
Cafeteria
 
District 9
Hamilton School
23 Northgate Dr
Gym
 
Dsitrict 10
Hamilton School
23 Northgate Dr
Gym
 
District 11
Signal Hill School
33 Signal Hill Rd
Gym
 
District 12
Voorhees Municipal Complex
2400 Voorhees Town Center
Court Room
 
District 13
Brendenwood Senior Living
One Brendenwood
 
District 14
Kresson School
One School Lane
Cafeteria
 
District 15
Kresson Fire Hall
423 Cooper Road
 
District 16
Signal Hill School
33 Signal Hill Rd
Gym
 
District 17
Centennial Mills Development
Centennial Mills Club House
35 Alyce Lane

 
 
District 18
Voorhees Municipal Complex
2400 Voorhees Town Center
Court Room
 
District 19
Voorhees Middle School
Holly Oak Drive
Theater Foyer

Waterford Township

District 1
Atco Elementary School
2162 Cooper Rd
 All Purpose Room
 
District 2
Atco Elementary School
2162 Cooper Rd
 All Purpose Room
 
District 3
Atco Elementary School
2162 Cooper Rd
 All Purpose Room
 
District 4
Waterford Elementary School
1106 Old White Horse Pike
(Gym- Rear Enterance)
 
District 5
Waterford Elementary School
1106 Old White Horse Pike
(Gym- Rear Enterance)
 
District 6
Thomas Richards School
934 Lincoln Ave
 
District 7
Thomas Richards School
934 Lincoln Ave
 
District 8
Thomas Richards School
934 Lincoln Ave
Ward 1
District 1
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
 
Ward 1
District 2
Elm Fire Hall
569 South White Horse Pike
 
Ward 1
District 3
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
 
Ward 1
District 4
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Ave
 
Ward 1
District 5
Municipal Building
120 So. Route 73 Braddock
 
Ward 1
District 6
Waterford Fire Hall
304 Southard Avenue
 
Ward 2
District 1
Meeting House @ Wilton Corner
60 Meeting House Circle
Sicklerville
 
Ward 2
District 2
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
Atco
 
Ward 2
District 3
The Fountains at Cedar Parke
114 Hayes Mill Rd, Atco
 
Ward 2
District 4
Winslow Township Fire District
9 Cedar Brook Road
 
Ward 2
District 5
Tansboro Fire Hall
416 Tansboro Rd
 
Ward 2
District 6
Meeting House at Wilton’s Corner
60 Meeting House Circle
 
Ward 3
District 1
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
 
Ward 3
District 2
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road
 
Ward 3
District 3
Christ Care Unit
Missionary Baptist Church
242 Sicklerville Road

 

Ward 3
District 4
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd

 

Ward 3
District 5
Sicklerville Methodist Church
Fellowship Hall
406 Church Rd at Williamstown Rd
 
Ward 4
District 1
Albion Volunteer Fire Company
525 Oakland Ave, Albion
 
Ward 4
District 2
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
 
Ward 4
District 3
Winslow Baptist Church
642 Sicklerville Road
 
Ward 4
District 4
School #4
541 Kali Road
 
Ward 4
District 5
Edgewood Acres Community Building
Sickler Ave & Church Rd
District 1
Municipal Building
200 Cooper St
 
District 2
Municipal Building
200 Cooper St

Find Your County Services

or browse by the first letter of the service

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z